|

Current local time in Lianan, China

4:58 :21 AM

04:58 :21

Sunday, November 17, 2019 (CST)

Convert Lianan Time

Want to convert Lianan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lianan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lianan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lianan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Lianan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Lian'an, Lian'an Zhen, Lian’an, Lian’an Zhen, lian an, lian an zhen, 联安, 联安镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
22° 54' N Latitude / 115° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86