|

Current local time in Liandonggang, China

3:01 :15 AM

03:01 :15

Wednesday, October 16, 2019 (CST)

Convert Liandonggang Time

Want to convert Liandonggang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Liandonggang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Liandonggang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Liandonggang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Liandonggang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Liandong, Liandong Xiang, Liandonggang, lian dong gang, lian dong xiang, 连洞乡, 连洞岗
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 00' N Latitude / 109° 52' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86