|

Current local time in Lianfeng, China

2:01 :48 PM

14:01 :48

Friday, September 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Lianfeng Time

Want to convert Lianfeng time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lianfeng time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lianfeng CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lianfeng Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Lianfeng Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Lianfeng, Lianfeng Xiang, lian feng, lian feng xiang, 连丰, 连丰乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
46° 53' N Latitude / 125° 52' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86