|

Current local time in Liangchahe, China

8:53 :27 PM

20:53 :27

Tuesday, November 12, 2019 (CST)

Convert Liangchahe Time

Want to convert Liangchahe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Liangchahe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Liangchahe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Liangchahe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Liangchahe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Liangcha Xiang, Liangchahe, liang cha he, liang cha xiang, 两岔乡, 两岔河
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 10' N Latitude / 109° 43' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86