|

Current local time in Liangcun, China

10:37 :08 AM

10:37 :08

Friday, October 18, 2019 (CST)

Convert Liangcun Time

Want to convert Liangcun time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Liangcun time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Liangcun CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Liangcun Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Liangcun Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Liang-ts'un, Liang-ts’un, Liangcun, Liangcun Zhen, liang cun, liang cun zhen, 梁村, 梁村镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 57' N Latitude / 112° 00' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86