|

Current local time in Liangdong, China

7:38 :42 PM

19:38 :42

Saturday, January 25, 2020 (+06)

Convert Liangdong Time

Want to convert Liangdong time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Liangdong time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Liangdong +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Liangdong Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Liangdong Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Liang-tung, Liangdong, Liangtong Zhen, liang dong, liang dong zhen, 良垌, 良垌镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
21° 29' N Latitude / 110° 23' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86