|

Current local time in Liangguang, China

7:32 :26 AM

07:32 :26

Friday, September 20, 2019 (+06)

Convert Liangguang Time

Want to convert Liangguang time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Liangguang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Liangguang +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Liangguang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Liangguang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Liangguang, Liangguang Zhen, liang guang, liang guang zhen, 良光, 良光镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
21° 34' N Latitude / 110° 32' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86