|

Current local time in Lianghui, China

8:01 :29 PM

20:01 :29

Friday, September 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Lianghui Time

Want to convert Lianghui time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lianghui time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lianghui CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lianghui Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Lianghui Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Lianghui, Lianghui Xiang, Xingcangku, liang hui, liang hui xiang, xin cang ku, 两汇, 两汇乡, 新仓库
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 38' N Latitude / 107° 06' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86