|

Current local time in Liangjing, China

11:14 :09 AM

11:14 :09

Wednesday, October 16, 2019 (CST)

Convert Liangjing Time

Want to convert Liangjing time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Liangjing time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Liangjing CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Liangjing Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Liangjing Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Liangjing, Liangjing Zhen, liang jing, liang jing zhen, 良井, 良井镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 00' N Latitude / 114° 34' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86