|

Current local time in Liangkou, China

12:26 :49 PM

12:26 :49

Friday, July 10, 2020 (CST)

Convert Liangkou Time

Want to convert Liangkou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Liangkou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Liangkou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Liangkou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Liangkou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Leungkowhu, Leungkowhü, Liang-k'ou-hsu, Liang-k’ou-hsü, Liangkou, Liangkou Zhen, liang kou, liang kou zhen, 良口, 良口镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 43' N Latitude / 113° 43' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86