|

Current local time in Liangnong, China

8:39 :17 AM

08:39 :17

Monday, August 26, 2019 (CST)

Convert Liangnong Time

Want to convert Liangnong time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Liangnong time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Liangnong CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Liangnong Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Liangnong Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Liang-lung, Liang-t'ung, Liang-t'ung-chen, Liang-t’ung, Liang-t’ung-chen, Liangnong, Liangnong Zhen, liang nong, liang nong zhen, 梁弄, 梁弄镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 54' N Latitude / 121° 04' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86