|

Current local time in Liangshuihe, China

11:39 :20 PM

23:39 :20

Monday, September 23, 2019 (CST)

Convert Liangshuihe Time

Want to convert Liangshuihe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Liangshuihe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Liangshuihe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Liangshuihe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Liangshuihe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Liangshuihe, Liangshuihe Zhen, liang shui he, liang shui he zhen, 凉水河, 凉水河镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 38' N Latitude / 111° 27' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86