|

Current local time in Liangshuijing, China

9:28 :08 PM

21:28 :08

Saturday, 19 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Liangshuijing Time

Want to convert Liangshuijing time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Liangshuijing time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Liangshuijing CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Liangshuijing Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Liangshuijing Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Liangshuijing, Manshui, Manshui Xiang, liang shui jing, man shui, man shui xiang, 凉水井, 漫水, 漫水乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 17' N Latitude / 109° 16' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86