|

Current local time in Liangshuikou, China

5:50 :00 PM

17:50 :00

Tuesday, July 7, 2020 (CST)

Convert Liangshuikou Time

Want to convert Liangshuikou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Liangshuikou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Liangshuikou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Liangshuikou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Liangshuikou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Liangshuikou, Liangshuikou Zhen, liang shui kou, liang shui kou zhen, 凉水口, 凉水口镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 32' N Latitude / 110° 05' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86