|

Current local time in Liangtian, China

4:34 :13 AM

04:34 :13

Monday, December 16, 2019 (CST)

Convert Liangtian Time

Want to convert Liangtian time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Liangtian time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Liangtian CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Liangtian Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Liangtian Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Liangtian, Liangtian Xiang, liang tian, liang tian xiang, 良田, 良田乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 33' N Latitude / 115° 51' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86