|

Current local time in Liangtouyang, China

5:22 :33 AM

05:22 :33

Wednesday, 30 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Liangtouyang Time

Want to convert Liangtouyang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Liangtouyang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Liangtouyang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Liangtouyang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Liangtouyang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Guanzhuangping, Liangtouyang, Liangtouyang Xiang, guan zhuang ping, liang tou yang, liang tou yang xiang, 两头羊, 两头羊乡, 官庄坪
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 07' N Latitude / 109° 29' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86