|

Current local time in Liangtun, China

10:22 :23 AM

10:22 :23

Monday, 30 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Liangtun Time

Want to convert Liangtun time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Liangtun time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Liangtun CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Liangtun Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Liangtun Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Liangtun, Liangtun Zhen, liang tun, liang tun zhen, 梁屯, 梁屯镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 12' N Latitude / 122° 31' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86