|

Current local time in Liangxu, China

7:04 :17 AM

07:04 :17

Wednesday, November 13, 2019 (CST)

Convert Liangxu Time

Want to convert Liangxu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Liangxu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Liangxu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Liangxu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Liangxu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Liangxu, Liangxu Zhen, liang xu, liang xu zhen, 梁徐, 梁徐镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 28' N Latitude / 120° 06' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86