|

Current local time in Liangzhu, China

3:13 :58 AM

03:13 :58

Thursday, October 24, 2019 (CST)

Convert Liangzhu Time

Want to convert Liangzhu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Liangzhu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Liangzhu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Liangzhu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Liangzhu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Liang-chu, Liang-chu-chen, Liangzhu, Liangzhu Zhen, liang zhu, liang zhu zhen, 良渚, 良渚镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 22' N Latitude / 120° 02' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86