|

Current local time in Lianrao, China

5:13 :08 PM

17:13 :08

Sunday, February 23, 2020 (CST)

Convert Lianrao Time

Want to convert Lianrao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lianrao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lianrao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lianrao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Lianrao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Lianrao, Lianrao Zhen, lian rao, lian rao zhen, 联饶, 联饶镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 44' N Latitude / 116° 58' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86