|

Current local time in Liantang, China

3:56 :01 AM

03:56 :01

Thursday, November 14, 2019 (CST)

Convert Liantang Time

Want to convert Liantang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Liantang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Liantang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Liantang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Liantang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chang-lien-t'ang, Chang-lien-t'ang-chen, Chang-lien-t’ang, Chang-lien-t’ang-chen, Liantang, Liantang Zhen, Lien-t'ang, Lien-t’ang, Tung-lien-t'ang-chen, Tung-lien-t’ang-chen, lian tang, lian tang zhen, 练塘, 练塘镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 00' N Latitude / 121° 02' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86