|

Current local time in Lianxia, China

2:18 :57 PM

14:18 :57

Saturday, December 7, 2019 (CST)

Convert Lianxia Time

Want to convert Lianxia time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lianxia time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lianxia CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lianxia Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Lianxia Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Lianxia, Lianxia Zhen, lian xia, lian xia zhen, 莲下, 莲下镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 30' N Latitude / 116° 46' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86