|

Current local time in Liaohua, China

1:33 :27 PM

13:33 :27

Monday, October 14, 2019 (CST)

Convert Liaohua Time

Want to convert Liaohua time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Liaohua time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Liaohua CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Liaohua Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Liaohua Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Liaohua, Liaohua Zhen, liao hua, liao hua zhen, 蓼花, 蓼花镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 23' N Latitude / 115° 59' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86