|

Current local time in Lichengdao, China

3:43 :40 AM

03:43 :40

Wednesday, April 1, 2020 (CST)

Convert Lichengdao Time

Want to convert Lichengdao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lichengdao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lichengdao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lichengdao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Lichengdao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Lichengdao, Lichengdao Xiang, li cheng dao, li cheng dao xiang, 里城道, 里城道乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
38° 14' N Latitude / 114° 55' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86