|

Current local time in Licun, China

10:56 :28 AM

10:56 :28

Wednesday, October 23, 2019 (CST)

Convert Licun Time

Want to convert Licun time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Licun time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Licun CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Licun Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Licun Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Licun, Licun Zhen, li cun, li cun zhen, 丽村, 丽村镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 59' N Latitude / 115° 41' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86