|

Current local time in Lidao, China

4:20 :39 AM

04:20 :39

Thursday, February 27, 2020 (CST)

Convert Lidao Time

Want to convert Lidao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lidao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lidao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lidao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Lidao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Li-tao, Lidao, Lidao Zhen, Litau, li dao, li dao zhen, 俚岛, 俚岛镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
37° 13' N Latitude / 122° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86