|

Current local time in Lidian, China

9:17 :21 AM

09:17 :21

Wednesday, February 19, 2020 (CST)

Convert Lidian Time

Want to convert Lidian time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lidian time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lidian CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lidian Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Lidian Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Li-chia-tien, Lidian, Lidian Zhen, li dian, li dian zhen, 李店, 李店镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 12' N Latitude / 113° 45' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86