|

Current local time in Lidun, China

4:40 :19 PM

16:40 :19

Thursday, November 21, 2019 (CST)

Convert Lidun Time

Want to convert Lidun time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lidun time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lidun CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lidun Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Lidun Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Lidun, Lidun Zhen, li dun, li dun zhen, 李墩, 李墩镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 03' N Latitude / 119° 16' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86