|

Current local time in Liduzhen, China

4:36 :44 AM

04:36 :44

Wednesday, April 1, 2020 (CST)

Convert Liduzhen Time

Want to convert Liduzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Liduzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Liduzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Liduzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Liduzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Liduzhen, li du zhen, 李渡镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 13' N Latitude / 116° 09' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86