|

Current local time in Lifuta, China

10:20 :32 AM

10:20 :32

Sunday, February 23, 2020 (CST)

Convert Lifuta Time

Want to convert Lifuta time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lifuta time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lifuta CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lifuta Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Lifuta Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Lifuta, Lifuta Zhen, li fu ta, li fu ta zhen, 利福塔, 利福塔镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 20' N Latitude / 110° 04' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86