|

Current local time in Ligonggang, China

5:46 :15 PM

17:46 :15

Wednesday, June 3, 2020 (CST)

Convert Ligonggang Time

Want to convert Ligonggang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ligonggang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ligonggang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ligonggang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Ligonggang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ligonggang, Ligonggang Zhen, li gong gang, li gong gang zhen, 理公港, 理公港镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 05' N Latitude / 111° 12' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86