|

Current local time in Liheng, China

9:45 :26 AM

09:45 :26

Wednesday, January 22, 2020 (CST)

Convert Liheng Time

Want to convert Liheng time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Liheng time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Liheng CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Liheng Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Liheng Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Li-heng-chi, Li-heng-chuang, Liheng, Liheng Zhen, Lihengzhuang, li heng, li heng zhen, 李恒, 李恒镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 07' N Latitude / 119° 02' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86