|

Current local time in Lihu, China

5:37 :52 PM

17:37 :52

Sunday, September 15, 2019 (CST)

Convert Lihu Time

Want to convert Lihu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lihu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lihu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lihu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Lihu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Lihu, Lihu Jiedao, li hu, li hu jie dao, 蠡湖, 蠡湖街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 31' N Latitude / 120° 15' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86