|

Current local time in Lijiahe, China

8:54 :54 PM

20:54 :54

Wednesday, April 8, 2020 (CST)

Convert Lijiahe Time

Want to convert Lijiahe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lijiahe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lijiahe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lijiahe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Lijiahe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Li-chia-ho, Lijiahe, Lijiahe Xiang, li jia he, li jia he xiang, 李家河, 李家河乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 35' N Latitude / 109° 27' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86