|

Current local time in Lijiaji, China

4:04 :05 PM

16:04 :05

Saturday, February 22, 2020 (CST)

Convert Lijiaji Time

Want to convert Lijiaji time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lijiaji time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lijiaji CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lijiaji Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Lijiaji Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Lijiaji, Lijiaji Zhen, li jia ji, li jia ji zhen, 李家集, 李家集镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 01' N Latitude / 114° 13' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86