|

Current local time in Lijiaping, China

1:56 :12 AM

01:56 :12

Saturday, July 11, 2020 (CST)

Convert Lijiaping Time

Want to convert Lijiaping time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lijiaping time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lijiaping CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lijiaping Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Lijiaping Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Gangou Xiang, Lijiaping, gan gou xiang, li jia ping, 李家坪, 甘沟乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
35° 58' N Latitude / 102° 45' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86