|

Current local time in Likou, China

11:10 :05 PM

23:10 :05

Friday, November 22, 2019 (CST)

Convert Likou Time

Want to convert Likou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Likou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Likou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Likou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Likou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Likou, Likou Zhen, li kou, li kou zhen, 历口, 历口镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 54' N Latitude / 117° 30' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86