|

Current local time in Lincuo, China

5:37 :39 AM

05:37 :39

Friday, August 7, 2020 (CST)

Convert Lincuo Time

Want to convert Lincuo time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lincuo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lincuo CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lincuo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Lincuo Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Lincuo, Meiling Zhen, lin cuo, 林厝
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 39' N Latitude / 117° 15' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86