|

Current local time in Lingbao Chengguanzhen, China

6:59 :16 PM

18:59 :16

Friday, 30 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Lingbao Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Lingbao Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lingbao Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lingbao Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lingbao Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Lingbao Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Guolue, Guoluezhen, Guolüe, Kuo-lueh-chen, Kuo-lüeh-chen, Kwoliochen, Ling-pao, Ling-pao-hsien, Lingbao, Lingbao Chengguanzhen, ling bao cheng guan zhen, 灵宝城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 31' N Latitude / 110° 51' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86