|

Current local time in Lingda, China

10:40 :41 PM

22:40 :41

Saturday, 28 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Lingda Time

Want to convert Lingda time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lingda time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lingda CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lingda Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Lingda Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ling-ta, Lingda, Lingda Xiang, ling da, ling da xiang, 凌笪, 凌笪乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 12' N Latitude / 119° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86