|

Current local time in Lingdangge, China

10:59 :15 AM

10:59 :15

Monday, October 14, 2019 (CST)

Convert Lingdangge Time

Want to convert Lingdangge time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lingdangge time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lingdangge CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lingdangge Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Lingdangge Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Lingdangge, Lingdangge Jiedao, ling dang ge, ling dang ge jie dao, 铃铛阁, 铃铛阁街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 08' N Latitude / 117° 08' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86