|

Current local time in Linghou, China

2:27 :56 AM

02:27 :56

Friday, November 15, 2019 (CST)

Convert Linghou Time

Want to convert Linghou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Linghou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Linghou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Linghou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Linghou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Linghou, Linghou Xiang, ling hou, ling hou xiang, 岭后, 岭后乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 48' N Latitude / 119° 53' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86