|

Current local time in Linhu, China

1:39 :22 AM

01:39 :22

Saturday, April 11, 2020 (CST)

Convert Linhu Time

Want to convert Linhu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Linhu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Linhu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Linhu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Linhu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Linhu, Linhu Zhen, lin hu, lin hu zhen, 临湖, 临湖镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 07' N Latitude / 120° 27' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86