|

Current local time in Linxihe, China

10:00 :35 AM

10:00 :35

Monday, July 13, 2020 (CST)

Convert Linxihe Time

Want to convert Linxihe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Linxihe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Linxihe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Linxihe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Linxihe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Linxihe, Linxihe Baizuxiang, lin xi he, lin xi he bai zu xiang, 淋溪河, 淋溪河白族乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 37' N Latitude / 110° 22' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86