|

Current local time in Linyuan, China

6:26 :42 PM

18:26 :42

Tuesday, November 19, 2019 (CST)

Convert Linyuan Time

Want to convert Linyuan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Linyuan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Linyuan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Linyuan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Linyuan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Linyuan, Linyuan Zhen, lin yuan, lin yuan zhen, 林源, 林源镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
46° 18' N Latitude / 124° 42' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86