|

Current local time in Lisui, China

12:14 :31 AM

00:14 :31

Sunday, April 5, 2020 (CST)

Convert Lisui Time

Want to convert Lisui time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lisui time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lisui CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lisui Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Lisui Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Li-sui-chen, Li-sui-chuang, Li-sui-tien, Lisui, Lisui Zhen, Lisuychzhuan, li sui, li sui zhen, 李遂, 李遂镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 05' N Latitude / 116° 45' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86