|

Current local time in Litou, China

2:25 :02 AM

02:25 :02

Tuesday, November 19, 2019 (CST)

Convert Litou Time

Want to convert Litou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Litou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Litou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Litou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Litou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Litou, Litou Yaozuxiang, li tou, li tou yao zu xiang, 犁头, 犁头瑶族乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 26' N Latitude / 112° 06' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86