|

Current local time in Liuchen, China

3:30 :47 PM

15:30 :47

Saturday, December 7, 2019 (CST)

Convert Liuchen Time

Want to convert Liuchen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Liuchen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Liuchen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Liuchen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Liuchen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Baijiazhuang, Liuchen, Liuchen Zhen, bai jia zhuang, liu chen, liu chen zhen, 刘陈, 刘陈镇, 白家庄
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 16' N Latitude / 120° 09' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86