|

Current local time in Liucunbao, China

4:04 :28 AM

04:04 :28

Saturday, August 24, 2019 (CST)

Convert Liucunbao Time

Want to convert Liucunbao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Liucunbao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Liucunbao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Liucunbao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Liucunbao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Liucunbao, Liucunbao Jieban, liu cun bao, liu cun bao jie ban, 六村堡, 六村堡街办
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 20' N Latitude / 108° 50' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86