|

Current local time in Liudaogou, China

4:21 :07 PM

16:21 :07

Thursday, July 9, 2020 (CST)

Convert Liudaogou Time

Want to convert Liudaogou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Liudaogou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Liudaogou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Liudaogou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Liudaogou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Liu-tao-kou, Liudaogou, Liudaogou Zhen, liu dao gou, liu dao gou zhen, 六道沟, 六道沟镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
41° 36' N Latitude / 127° 11' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86